2017 Top Ten Swimmers
Ian Young 11 Events
Joanne Sutcliffe 9 Events
Joy Page 7 Events
Maryanne Heffernan 5 Events
Grant Simpson 4 Events
Stephanie Palmer-White 3 Events (Includes 1st 200m Butterfly LC)
Diane Ross 3 Events
Josephine Varney 2 Events
Cassie Lindsay 1 Event
200-239 Adelaide Masters Female 400m Free Relay

Julie Astley, Sharon Beaver, Ilze Ostrovska, Stephanie Palmer-White

1 Event
2016 Top Ten Swimmers
Stephanie Palmer-White 7 Events (Includes 1st 200m Butterfly LC)
Mark Smedley 7 Events
Joanne Sutcliffe 6 Events
Grant Simpson 4 Events
Maryanne Heffernan 3 Events
Tubby Ramsay 3 Events
Sally Hunter 3 Events
Diane Ross 2 Events
Josephine Varney 1 Event
Cassie Lindsay 1 Event
Julie Astley 1 Event
Judy Thomas 1 Event
200-239 Adelaide Masters Female 400m Free Relay

Sharon Beaver, Julie Astley, Ilze Ostrovska, Stephanie Palmer-White

1 Event
2015 Top Ten Swimmers
Philipp Djang 8 Events (Includes 3 Firsts)
Stephanie Palmer-White 5 Events
Tubby Ramsay 4 Events
Diane Ross 3 Events
Mark Smedley 3 Events
Julie Astley 2 Events
Ian Young 2 Events
Cassie Lindsay 1 Event
Sharon Beaver 1 Event
2014 Top Ten Swimmers
Stephanie Palmer-White 8 Events
Judy Thomas 6 Events
Ian Young 4 Events
Tubby Ramsay 3 Events
Leila Nazimi 1 Event
Cassie Lindsay 1 Event
200-239 Adelaide Masters Female 400m Free RelaySharon Beaver, Leonie O’Connell, Katherine Devonshire-Gill, Stephanie Palmer-White 1 Event
2013 Top Ten Swimmers
Ian Young 10 Events
Judy Thomas 6 Events
Sharon Beaver 4 Events
Stephanie Palmer-White 3 Events
Mark Smedley 2 Events
Leila Nazimi 1 Event
Leonie O’Connell 1 Event
Joy Page 1 Event
2012 Top Ten Swimmers
Charlene Margrison 14 Events
Ian Young 9 Events
Stephanie Palmer-White 8 Events
Joy Page 4 Events
Sharon Beaver 3 Events
Leonie O’Connell 3 Events
Mark Smedley 3 Events
Grant Simpson 3 Events
Jonathan Davies 3 Events
2011 Top Ten Swimmers
Grant Simpson 10 Events
Jonathan Davies 8 Events
Mark Smedley 5 Events
Joanne Sutcliffe 5 Events
Stephanie Palmer-White 5 Events (Includes 1st 200m Butterfly LC)
Charlene Margrison 4 Events (Includes 1st 50m Butterfly SC)
Melody Remnant 3 Events (Includes 1st 1500m Freestyle SC)
Leonie O’Connell 3 Events
Sharon Beaver 2 Events
TJ Scott 1 Event
Ian Young 1 Event
2010 Top Ten Swimmers
Mark Smedley 11 Events
Joanne Sutcliffe 8 Events
Charlene Margrison 6 Events
Stephanie Palmer-White 4 Events
Sharon Beaver 4 Events
Margo Bates 3 Events
Ian Young 3 Events
Carolyn Fleming 1 Event
2009 Top Ten Swimmers
Margo Bates 6 Events
Stephanie Palmer-White 6 Events
Sharon Beaver 4 Events
Mark Smedley 2 Events
Grant Simpson 1 Event
Glen Walker 1 Event
Ian Young 1 Event
Carolyn Fleming 1 Event
2008 Top Ten Swimmers
Sharon Beaver 9 Events
Graham Croft 7 Events
Stephanie Palmer-White 5 Events
Grant Simpson 3 Events
Carolyn Fleming 2 Events
Joanne Sutcliffe 2 Events
John Baranoff 1 Event
Ross Kee 1 Event
Leonie O’Connell 1 Event
Andrew Ragless 1 Event
Mark Smedley 1 Event